dkny2015

DKNY

dknyora

20090817

So tired.. wanna stay in bed all day long
great week start for you all, this week...oh I hate this week
it is fashion week in Buenos Aires which is so boring lately
gotta go because of work, will be on backstage the most of the
time luckily! the hole ''I am cool'' situuation among the teens
and not-so-teens that go just to pretend to be interesting and
fashionable wearing DISGUISES is just DIS-TUR-BING, plus the
designers that mostly they copycat everything from abroad..
hahaha I sound really mad right?..well, luckily, again, on the
next one I'll be miles away yeeyy..
Done my catharsis of the day (lol) I leave you with more
fashion.




Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...